SETOR 1 – HOMENS

NÚCLEOS

CÉLULAS/NÚCLEOS DE ORAÇÃO

JD. OURO BRANCO IGUATEMI
Quarta-feira – 20h Quarta-feira – 20h
R: João Carlos de Oliveira, 253 R: Antonio Mondi, 266
Fabrício Souza Marco Scarparo
Fone: (16) 98107-3971/3610-0916 Fone: (16) 98113-2813
JD. ZARA CASTELO BRANCO NOVO
Quinta-feira – 20h Terça-feira – 20:30h
R: Maria Cândida, 150 – cs. 8 R: Guilherme Marconi, 458
Paschoal Ricardo Ignácio
Fone: (16) 99135-0206/3624-1036 Fone: (16) 99125-3735
VILA TIBÉRIO  JD. PAULISTANO
Terça-feira – 20h  Terça-feira – 20h
R: Santos Dumont, 1342  R: Max Bartsh, 152
Adriano Ramiro  Mário Menegazzo
Fone: (16) 3877-0047/3011-9646  Fone: (16) 99145-0696/3618-6830
PQ. DOS LAGOS
Terça-feira – 20h
Al. Domingos F. Villas Boas, 895 – cs 620
Luiz Carlos Totino
Fone: (16) 3965-2971/99735-7352
PQ. SERVIDORES
Terça-feira – 20h
R: Altino Stefanelli, 490
Carlos  Mosna
Fone: (16) 3236-9417/98119-6252
VILA VIRGÍNIA
Terça-feira – 20h
R: Alberto de Oliveira, 1409
Paulo R. Nascimento
Fone: (16) 99138-8687

SETOR 1 – MULHERES

NÚCLEOS

CÉLULAS/NÚCLEOS DE ORAÇÃO

PRESIDENTE MEDICE   PQ. BANDEIRANTES
Terça-feira – 8:30h Quarta-feira – 20h
R: Aldo Focosi, 170 – Ap. 44 R: Fernando Ferrari, 171 – Ap. 01
Cristina Barbosa Lucélia Cury
Fone: (16) 3604-0900/3914-1254 Fone: (16) 99795-7877
JD. OURO BRANCO   PRESIDENTE MEDICE
Quarta-feira – 20h Terça-feira – 15h
R: João Carlos de Oliveira, 253 R: Dr. Gustavo Ambrust, 215 – Ap 11
Mariana Souza Camila M. Santos
Fone: (16) 98107-4043 Fone: (16) 9962-0272/3237-8312
JD. PAULISTA   NOVA RIBEIRÂNIA
Terça-feira – 20h Quarta-feira – 20h
R: Iguape, 655 R: Prof. Benedito S de Abreu, 100
Lusinete Denise Scarparo
Fone: (16) 3625-5025/3916-3664 Fone: (16) 3916-4286/3235-4165
IGUATEMI   JD. PAULISTA
Segunda-feira – 20h Terça-feira – 20:30h
R: Aldo Focosi, 205 – Ap. 45 R: José Urbano, 170 – Bl. A2 – Ap. 87
Luciana Diani Renata Bonavina
Fone: (16) 99237-8655 Fone: (16) 3237-8016
CASTELO BRANCO   CASTELO BRANCO NOVO
Sexta-feira – 16h Terça-feira – 20:30h
R: Breno Vieira de Souza,  624 R: Guilherme Marconi, 458
Marlene Belavenuto Luciana Ignácio
Fone: (16)  99233-2721 Fone: (16) 98833-0290/3441-0207
PQ. DOS LAGOS   RIBEIRÃO VERDE
Terça-feira – 20h Dia/Hr – A definir
Al. Domingos F. Villas Boas, 895 – cs 620 R: A definir
Bia Totino Fernanda Mantuani
Fone: (16) 3965-2971/99735-7352 Fone: (16) 3443-1031
JD. INDEPENDENCIA    JD. PAULISTANO
Terça-feira – 20h  Terça-feira – 20h
R: Aristides de Oliveira, 530  R: Max Bartsh, 152
Neuza Fernandes  Rose Menegazzo
Fone: (16) 3615-8455/99277-2241  Fone: (16) 99145-0696/3618-6830
PQ. SERVIDORES   JD. PAULISTANO
Terça-feira – 20h  Terça-feira – 20h
R: Altino Stefanelli, 490  R: Max Bartsh, 152
Sandra Mosna  Rosângela S. Prado
Fone: (16) 3236-9417/98119-6252  Fone: (16) 99127-8886
VILA  VIRGÍNIA  PQ. BANDEIRANTES
Terça-feira – 20h  Quarta-feira – 20h
R: Alberto de Oliveira, 1409  R: Fernando Ferrari, 171 – Ap. 01
Vanessa S. Nascimento  Sonia Perucheti
Fone: (16) 3011-1069  Fone: (16) 99127.6629
NOVA ALIANÇA
Quarta-feira – 09h
R: Manoel Cl. Gomes, 180 – ap. 12 Tr. 3
Líder: Dorotéia
(16) 3011-3901/98841-1957
JD. INDEPENDENCIA
Terça-feira – 20h
Av. Paris, 707- ap. 11 – Cond. Primavera
Neuza Andrade
Fone: 99105-7432
VILA TIBÉRIO
Terça-feira – 20h
R: Santos Dumont, 1342
Tatiana Ramiro
Fone: (16) 99250-3118/3877-0047

SETOR 2 – HOMENS

NÚCLEOS

 

CÉLULAS/NÚCLEOS DE ORAÇÃO

SUMARÉ   RES. JEQUITIBÁ
Segunda-feira – 19:30h Quarta-feira – 20h
R: Eliseu Guilherme, 1228 Av. Prof. Edul R. Rabello, 751 – cs H11
Heitor Marana Gleison
Fone: (16) 99116-6990 Fone : 98124-4455
BOSQUE DAS JURITIS   JD. BOTÂNICO
Terça-feira – 20h Terça-feira – 21:30h
R: Elzira Samarco Palma, 400, cs 94 R: Vicente Tronco, 210 – Ap. 21
Juninho/Altacir Sergio Javarotti
Fone: (16) 99796-3280 Fone: (16) 99105-1952
ALTO DA BOA VISTA  ROYAL PARK
Quarta-feira – 08h  Terça-feira – 20h
R: José Leal, 1441 Conj. 1  R: Rodolfo Coelho Cavalcante, 80 – cs 12
Eduardo Zanello  João Baptista
Fone: (16) 98111-0607  Fone: (16) 99229-0767
BOULEVARD
Quinta-feira – 07:30h
R: Barão do Amazonas, 1268
Álvaro P. Filho
Fone: (16) 98111-8668
VILA SEIXAS
Quarta-feira – 08h
R: Prudente de Moraes, 2160
Guto Brich
Fone: (16) 99993-9494/99705-0051

SETOR 2 – MULHERES

NÚCLEOS

CÉLULAS/NÚCLEOS DE ORAÇÃO

SANTA CRUZ   JD. IRAJÁ
Segunda-feira – 20h Terça-feira – 20h
R: Canesin, 160 – ap. 51 R: Paschoal Bardaro, 895
Lucimeire Souza Adriana Zein
Fone: (16) 3235-0228 Fone: (16) 99104-6061
JD. BOTÂNICO JD. BOTÂNICO
Dia/Hr – A definir Terça-feira – 21:30h
R: Wanda Bastos Santiago, 350 – ap. 02 R: Vicente Tronco, 210 – Ap. 21
Maria Rita Campos Silvia Tarifa
Fone: (16) 3441-3748 Fone: (16) 3011-9618
  JD. IRAJÁ
Terça-feira – 20h
R: Paschoal Bardaro, 895
Salete Ferrarese
Fone: (16) 3911-5665
BONFIM PAULISTA   RES. JEQUITIBÁ
Quarta-feira – 19:30h Quarta-feira – 20h
Est. Mun. Prof. José Antonio Almeida, 500 Av. Prof. Edul R. Rabello, 751 – cs H11
Cecília Rocha Inês Camargo
Fone: (16) 3972-3588 Fone: (16) 3877-8768
SUMARÉ
Sexta-feira – 19:30h
R: Eliseu Guilherme, 1228
Rosana Marana
Fone: (16) 99116-1606

SETOR 3 – HOMENS

NÚCLEOS

 CÉLULAS/NÚCLEOS DE ORAÇÃO

BONFIM PAULISTA  ALTO DA BOA VISTA
Terça-feira – 20h  Terça-feira – 20:00
Cond. Genova, cs 51  R: Garibaldi,  3189
Newton Ceschin  Renato Tiraboschi
Fone: (16) 3972-3536  Fone: (16) 99177-7070/99104-5688
CITY RIBEIRÃO  VILA VIRGÍNIA
Terça-feira – 20h  Terça-feira – 20h
R: Miguel Tamburús, 496  R: Conde de Irajá, 622
Divaldo Oliveira  J. Luiz Maciel
Fone: (16) 3620-3348  Fone: (16) 3637-6908/99136-7778
JARDIM BOTÂNICO
Terça-feira – 20:30h
R: Domingos Vitaliano, 60 – Ap. 73
Amauri
Fone: (16) 3421-4333

SETOR 3 – MULHERES

NÚCLEOS

CÉLULAS/NÚCLEOS DE ORAÇÃO

VILA VIRGÍNIA   JD. CANADÁ
Dia/Hr – A definir Terça-feira – 17h
R: Cardeal Leme, 300 – Bl. A6 – Ap. 23 R: Clementina Stocco, 141
Neusa Garcia Marlene Almeida
Fone: (16) 99144-5193 Fone: (16) 3966-2031/3633-2056
VILA SEIXAS   VILA VIRGÍNIA
Segunda-feira – 19:30h Terça-feira – 20:30h
R: Prudente de Moraes, 2160 R: Conde de Irajá, 622
Sandra Luchini Rose Maciel
Fone: (16) 3421-4054 Fone: (16) 3637-6908/99136-7778
CITY RIBEIRÃO   BONFIM PAULISTA
Terça-feira – 20h Terça-feira – 20h
R: Miguel Tamburús, 496 Cond. Genova, cs 51
Rosária Z. Oliveira Débora Ceschin
Fone: (16) 98122-6021/3620-3348 Fone: (16) 3972-3536
MONTE ALEGRE   BONFIM PAULISTA
Sexta-feira – 19h Terça-feira – 20h
R: Bela Vista, 1379 Av. Ângelo A. Colafemina, 350 – cs 39
Marlene Almeida Renata Montanhola
Fone: (16) 3966-2031/3633-2056 Fone: (16) 98115-9924
JD. JOÃO ROSSI   BONFIM PAULISTA
Terça-feira – 20h Terça-feira – 20h
R: Antonio R Almeida, 260 – Bl. B – Ap. 12A Av. Ângelo A. Colafemina, 350 – cs 39
Ap. Loudes Brito Giórgia
Fone: (16) 3620-0417/99118-7074 Fone: (16) 98203-6863
JARDIM BOTÂNICO
Terça-feira – 20:30
Rua Domingos Vitaliano, 60 – Ap. 73
Dorinha
Fone: (16) 3421-4333
PORTAL DOS IPÊS
Dia/hr: A definir
End: A definir
Ana Cristina Severino
Fone: (16) 98145-9898/3621-6999/3617-8332
CITY RIBEIRÃO
Dia/hr: A definir
End: A definir
Carol Caturelli
Fone: (16) 3623-0056/98114-8752

SETOR 4 – HOMENS

NÚCLEOS

PQ. FLAMBOYANS
Segunda-feira – 19:30h
R: Willian Mattar, 15
Almir Rogério
Fone: (16) 99746-4323
PLANALTO VERDE
Quarta-feira – 20h
R: Frederico Magnani, 125
Rogério Zuquerato
Fone: (16) 3975-6635

SETOR 4 – MULHERES

NÚCLEOS

CÉLULAS/NÚCLEOS DE ORAÇÃO

JD. MACEDO   CENTRO
Quarta-feira – 20h Terça-feira – 19:30h
R: Daniel Kujawski, 1003 R: Campos Sales, 330 – Ap. 84
Rosilda Reis Roseli Souza
Fone: (16) 98179-2967 Fone: (16) 3617-0062
PLANALTO VERDE   CENTRO
Dia/hr – Alternados Terça-feira – 20h
R: João Pedro Macedo, 49 R: Campos Sales, 623 – Ap. 42
Silvana Campos Luzia Lubianchi
Fone: (16) 98833-0491 Fone: (16) 3624-1050
JD. AMÉRICA   JD. PAULISTA
Dia/hr – Alternados Terça-feira – 20h
R: Jácomo Toneto, 82 R: Itapura, 10- Ap. 92
Mª Helena Cândido Silvia Vilela
Fone: (16) 3904-9926 Fone: (16) 3446-8022/99788-2554
CENTRO   JD. PAULISTA
Terça-feira – 19:30h Terça-feira – 20h
R: São Sebastião, 1226 R: Itapura, 10- Ap. 92
Zenedir Odete Manfrin
Fone: (16) 99261-4135/3043-0516 Fone: (16) 3446-8022/99227-5521
CENTRO
Terça-feira – 19:15h
R: São Sebastião, 1226
Maria Teresa
Fone: (16) 3421-4059

JOVENS – HOMENS

NÚCLEOS

CÉLULAS/NÚCLEOS DE ORAÇÃO

SANTA CRUZ   PAULO G. ROMEU
Sábado – 18:45h Terça-feira – 20h
R: Humaitá, 291 – Ap. 101A R: Antonio Teixeira de Oliveira, 720
Daniel Mauro Rezende
Fone: (16) 3235-0416 Fone: (16) 99139-8490
RIBEIRÂNIA
Sábado – 8:30h
Pico da Ribeirânia
Thiago Saporito
Fone: (16) 98167-6248
REPÚBLICA
Dia/Hh – A definir
Av. Caramuru, 2100
Rodrigo M. Lima
Fone: (16) 99222-1279
BONFIM PAULISTA
Terça-feira – 20h
Est. Mun. Prof. José Antonio Almeida, 500
Caio S. Santos
Fone: (16) 99219-2044

JOVENS – MULHERES

NÚCLEOS

CÉLULAS/NÚCLEOS DE ORAÇÃO

QUINTINO FACCI II   SANTA CRUZ
Dia/Hr – A definir Terça-feira – 20h
R: Francisco Bassatelli, 206 Av. Portugal, 1012 – Ap. 151
Elizara de Paula Bruna Luchini
Fone: (16) 99203-5738/3974-7754 Fone: (16) 3421-4054/99182-9967
CITY RIBEIRÃO   PAULO G. ROMEU
Terça-feira – 20h Quarta-feira – Hr. a definir
R: Elviro Amilcare Froldi, 165 R: Antonio Teixeira de Oliveira, 720
Aline Gregoldo Naiara Campos
Fone: (16) 99238-0110 Fone: (16) 99184-1513
CENTRO   PAULO G. ROMEU
Terça-feira – 21:30h Domingo – 14:30h
R: Lafaiete, R: Antonio Teixeira de Oliveira, 735
Fabiana Vieira Camila Celini
Fone: (16) 98185-0136 Fone: (16) 99183-2711
BONFIM PAULISTA
Terça-feira – 19:30h
Est. Mun. Prof. José Antonio Almeida, 500
Camila Celini
Fone: (16) 99183-2711/3972-3588
CAMPOS ELÍSEOS
Todos os dias
R: Cap. Salomão, 121 A (Faculdade Fafil)
Karina Monteiro
Fone:(16) 3639-5753/3911-5017/99243-5479